A - TURNIER | |
---|---|
1. | Christiane Billes (TSV Sondelfingen) / Mehran Khadem-Awal (TSV Gomaringen) |
2. | Indrid Reiner (TSV Münsingen) / Heinz Eberhard (SV Würtingen) |
3. | Susanne Knapp (TSV Sondelfingen) / Kurt Müller (SV Würtingen) |
3. | Martina Wurster (TSV Eningen) / Hans-Jörg Riedinger (TSV Eningen) |
B - TURNIER | |
---|---|
1. | Nicole März (TSV Eningen) / Gregor Dupski (TSV Eningen) |
2. | Margret Kregel (TSV Eningen) / Jörg Stoll (TSV Eningen) |
3. | Karin Bögel (TSG Münsingen) / Helmut Heilig (TSG Münsingen) |
3. | Stephanie Ochs (TSV Eningen) / Herbert Seidel (SSV Reutlingen) |
C - TURNIER | |
---|---|
1. | Ursula Grüninger (TSG Münsingen) / Uwe Wahl (SV Böttingen) |
2. | Ellen Gräßle (Vfl Pfullingen) / Jonas Besserer (Vfl Pfullingen) |
3. | Stefanie Knies (SSV Rübgarten) / Mathias Henschel (TSV Gomaringen) |
3. | Clauia Christner (TSV Eningen) / Thomas Wagner (TSV Eningen) |
zurück
A - TURNIER | |
---|---|
1. | Aloha Vollmer (TSV Betzingen) / Nicole März (TSV Eningen) |
2. | Ingrid Reiner (TSG Münsingen) / Susanne Knapp (TSV Sondelfingen) |
3. | Karin Bögel (TSG Münsingen) / Ursula Grüninger (TSG Münsingen) |
3. | Martina Wurster (TSV Eningen) / Petra Schimmer (TSV Eningen) |
B - TURNIER | |
---|---|
1. | Aline Garmeister (TSV Betzingen) / Katrin Klingeberg (TSV Betzingen) |
2. | Anita Hack (TSV Eningen) / Margret Kregel (TSV Eningen) |
3. | Elfi Billes (TSV Sondelfingen) / Christiane Billes (TSV Sondelfingen) |
3. | Simone Kiedrowski (TSV Sondelfingen) / Gisela Lenz (TSV Sondelfingen) |
zurück
A - TURNIER | |
---|---|
1. | Yuki Kobler (TSV Betzingen) / Michael Kobler (TSV Betzingen) |
2. | Uwe Schmid (Betriebssportler) / Manuel Alber (SSV Wendlingen) |
3. | Carsten Knieß (TSV Gomaringen) / Mehran Khadem-Awal (TSV Gomaringen) |
3. | Kurt Müller (SV Würtingen) / Heinz Eberhardt (SV Würtingen) |
B - TURNIER | |
---|---|
1. | Andreas Göppinger (TSV Bad Urach) / Wolfran Allzeit (TSV Bad Urach) |
2. | Manfred Supper (TSV Mägerkingen) / German Schmid (TSV Mägerkingen) |
3. | André Breutmann (TSV Sondelfingen) / Thomas Kristen (TSV Sondelfingen) |
3. | Martin Meinhard (TSV Sondelfingen) / Wolfgang Kull (TSV Sondelfingen) |
C - TURNIER | |
---|---|
1. | Jörg Stoll (TSV Eningen) / Holger Müller (TSV Eningen) |
2. | Clemens Olschewski (TB Metzingen) / Ingo Wäschle (TB Metzingen) |
3. | Gregor Dupski (TSV Eningen) / Dieter Reinhardt (TSV Eningen) |
3. | Michael Schneider (TSV Eningen) / Gerhard Storz (TSV Eningen) |
Mitternachtsturnier 1997 |
Aktuelle Ausschreibung
Eigene Turniere - Übersicht |